Tiedemann/Skopalova (2019 Florida Beach Regional Qualifier at Hickory Point Beach - Girls 16U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Skye Tiedemann
Altamonte Springs, FL
Natalie Skopalova
Orlando, Florida
G16 Pool Play

This division will play a single set to 21 pts, switching sides every 7 pts. Each team will have 1 timeout per set. A technical timeout will be taken when the cumulative score equals 21pts.


Pool 2
Start: 9:00am
1stBinkley/Wooldridge
2ndTiedemann/Skopalova
3rdCARRASCO/GHIVIZZANI
4thRegister/Mandeville
5thOrtiz/Vanderwoud
6thMiller/Lobsinger
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 2
Sat - 9:00am - Court 07
Register/MandevilleCARRASCO/GHIVIZZANI
Tiedemann/Skopalova
1021
Pool 2 - Match 4
Sat - 9:30am - Court 07
CARRASCO/GHIVIZZANITiedemann/Skopalova
Register/Mandeville
1221
Pool 2 - Match 6
Sat - 10:00am - Court 07
Tiedemann/SkopalovaRegister/Mandeville
CARRASCO/GHIVIZZANI
2117
Pool 2 - Match 8
Sat - 10:30am - Court 07
Register/MandevilleMiller/Lobsinger
Tiedemann/Skopalova
216
Pool 2 - Match 10
Sat - 11:00am - Court 07
Tiedemann/SkopalovaMiller/Lobsinger
Ortiz/Vanderwoud
215
Pool 2 - Match 12
Sat - 11:30am - Court 07
Tiedemann/SkopalovaOrtiz/Vanderwoud
Miller/Lobsinger
2115
Pool 2 - Match 14
Sat - 12:00pm - Court 07
Miller/LobsingerCARRASCO/GHIVIZZANI
Tiedemann/Skopalova
721
Pool 2 - Match 15
Sat - 12:30pm - Court 06
Binkley/WooldridgeTiedemann/Skopalova
Register/Mandeville
2118

(1) Flaherty/Espy
c3/Ocala/SRQ (florida)
Match #2
3:00pm - Court 02
Ref: CARRASCO/GHIVIZZANI
Montverde Beach(Florida)
21
10
Flaherty/Espy
c3/Ocala/SRQ (florida)
(5) Chambers/Mclaughlin
Cape Coast(Florida)
Match #3
2:00pm - Court 02
Ref: CARRASCO/GHIVIZZANI
Montverde Beach(Florida)
23
21
Chambers/Mclaughlin
Cape Coast(Florida)
(4) Tiedemann/Skopalova
Montverde Beach(Florida)
Match #0
4:00pm - Court 02
Ref: Previous Loser
14
21
Binkley/Wooldridge
C3(Florida)
(3) Baer/mendoza
n/a(florida)
Match #4
2:30pm - Court 02
Ref: Tiedemann/Skopalova
Montverde Beach(Florida)
21
9
Baer/mendoza
n/a(florida)
(6) CARRASCO/GHIVIZZANI
Montverde Beach(Florida)
Match #1
3:30pm - Court 02
Ref: Chambers/Mclaughlin
Cape Coast(Florida)
18
21
Binkley/Wooldridge
C3(Florida)
(2) Binkley/Wooldridge
C3(Florida)