Hunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay Walker (Fall Beach Fest at Hickory Point Beach - Boys High School)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


In this division 4 team pools will play 1 set to 28 pts.  5 team pools will play 1 set to 21 pts.  No cap.  Switch sides every 7 points.  1 timeout per set.  All teams will advance to a playoff bracket based on their finish in pool play.  IMPORTANT: On-court warm up is 10 minutes for each team's first game of the day and 5 minutes thereafter.


Roster
Name
Hunter Kai Lucas
Daytona beach, Florida
Syanjay Walker
Daytona Beach, Florida
Boys HS Pool Play
Pool 1
Start: 9:00am
1stJosue Loredo/Joel Romero
2ndJared Howard/Nathan Carter
3rdJoseph Nellicken/Philips Joseph
4thHunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay Walker
5thClement Blesson/Clifford Blesson
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 1
Sat - 9:00am - Court 02
Hunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay WalkerClement Blesson/Clifford Blesson
Josue Loredo/Joel Romero
2112
Pool 1 - Match 2
Sat - 9:20am - Court 02
Jared Howard/Nathan CarterJoseph Nellicken/Philips Joseph
Hunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay Walker
2111
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sat - 10:00am - Court 02
Hunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay WalkerJoseph Nellicken/Philips Joseph
Clement Blesson/Clifford Blesson
621
Pool 1 - Match 7
Sat - 11:00am - Court 02
Hunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay WalkerJosue Loredo/Joel Romero
Joseph Nellicken/Philips Joseph
821
Pool 1 - Match 8
Sat - 11:20am - Court 02
Jared Howard/Nathan CarterClement Blesson/Clifford Blesson
Hunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay Walker
219
Pool 1 - Match 10
Sat - 12:00pm - Court 02
Jared Howard/Nathan CarterHunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay Walker
Josue Loredo/Joel Romero
211

(1) Dennis Morgan/Jake Adams
lake minneola/Apopka
Match #2
1:30pm - Court 06
Ref: Previous Loser
21
6
Dennis Morgan/Jake Adams
lake minneola/Apopka
(5) Clement Blesson/Clifford Blesson
Tampa Bay Technical Highschool
Match #3
1:00pm - Court 06
Ref: Dennis Morgan/Jake Adams
lake minneola/Apopka
17
21
Alex Richardson/Mehki Howard
Mainland High School
(4) Alex Richardson/Mehki Howard
Mainland High School
Match #0
2:30pm - Court 06
Ref: Previous Loser
21
7
Dennis Morgan/Jake Adams
lake minneola/Apopka
(3) Hunter Kai Lucas/Syanjay Walker
Mainland High School
Match #1
2:00pm - Court 06
Ref: Previous Loser
18
21
Jackson Wilson/Logan Harrison
Celebration High School
(2) Jackson Wilson/Logan Harrison
Celebration High School