Braden River (SSAC High School Beach State Championships at Hickory Point Beach - AA Division)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name

Pair 1

Sara Hall
Bradenton, FL
CAMRIE HENDERSON
BRADENTON, FL

Pair 2

ANDREA GARCIA
BRADENTON, FL
EMMA DECASTRO
BRADENTON, FL

Pair 3

HANNAH REYNOLDS
BRADETON, FL
BRIANNA SWEITZER
BRADENTON, FL

Pair 4

FAITH AFFOLTER
BRADENTON, FL
KAYLA KEANE
BRADENTON, FL

Pair 5

SIERRA ARNSPERGER
BRADENTON, FL
IRELAND COKER
BRADENTON, FL
AA Division Pool Play
Pool 2
Start: 12:00pm
1stMerritt Island
2ndBraden River
3rdWest Port

(1) Fort Lauderdale
South FL Div
Match #6

Ref: Bishop Kenny
North Atlantic Div
Pair A
8:00am - Court 01
Pair B
8:00am - Court 02
Pair C
8:00am - Court 03
Pair D
8:00am - Court 04
Pair E
8:00am - Court 05
Braden River
Gulf Div
(8) Braden River
Gulf Div
Match #2

Ref: Spruce Creek
North Atlantic Div
Pair A
10:00am - Court 01
Pair B
10:00am - Court 02
Pair C
10:00am - Court 03
Pair D
10:00am - Court 04
Pair E
10:00am - Court 05
Riverview
Gulf Div
(5) West Orange
Central FL Div
Match #3

Ref: Spruce Creek
North Atlantic Div
Pair A
8:00am - Court 13
Pair B
8:00am - Court 14
Pair C
8:00am - Court 15
Pair D
8:00am - Court 16
Pair E
8:00am - Court 17
Riverview
Gulf Div
(4) Riverview
Gulf Div
Match #0

Ref: Montverde Academy
West Central Div
Pair A
12:30pm - Court 01
Pair B
12:30pm - Court 02
Pair C
12:30pm - Court 03
Pair D
12:30pm - Court 04
Pair E
12:30pm - Court 05
Merritt Island
North Atlantic Div
(3) Montverde Academy
West Central Div
Match #4

Ref: West Orange
Central FL Div
Pair A
9:00am - Court 13
Pair B
9:00am - Court 14
Pair C
9:00am - Court 15
Pair D
9:00am - Court 16
Pair E
9:00am - Court 17
Montverde Academy
West Central Div
(6) Spruce Creek
North Atlantic Div
Match #1

Ref: Braden River
Gulf Div
Pair A
11:00am - Court 01
Pair B
11:00am - Court 02
Pair C
11:00am - Court 03
Pair D
11:00am - Court 04
Pair E
11:00am - Court 05
Merritt Island
North Atlantic Div
(7) Bishop Kenny
North Atlantic Div
Match #5

Ref: Fort Lauderdale
South FL Div
Pair A
9:00am - Court 01
Pair B
9:00am - Court 02
Pair C
9:00am - Court 03
Pair D
9:00am - Court 04
Pair E
9:00am - Court 05
Merritt Island
North Atlantic Div
(2) Merritt Island
North Atlantic Div